標準光模塊

標準協(xié)議光模塊

兼容協(xié)議光模塊

其它種類(lèi)光器件

技術(shù)支持

CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+ 10G 光模塊

CWDM SFP+ 10G光模塊是一種面向城域網(wǎng)接入層的低成本W(wǎng)DM傳輸技術(shù)。CWDM SFP+ 10G光模塊采用CWDM技術(shù),可以通過(guò)外接波分復用器,將不同波長(cháng)的光信號復合在一起,通過(guò)一根光 纖進(jìn)行傳輸,從而節約光纖資源。同時(shí),接收端需要使用波分解復用器對復光信號進(jìn)行分解。CWDM SFP+ 10G光模塊分為18個(gè)波段,從1270nm~1610nm,每 兩個(gè)波段之間相隔20nm。

從原理上講,CWDM SFP+ 10G光模塊就是利用光復用器將不同波長(cháng)的光信號復用至單根光纖進(jìn)行傳輸,在鏈路的接收端,借助光解復用器將光纖中的混合信號分解為不同波長(cháng)的信號,連接到相應的接收設備。

  • CWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM Transceiver
  • CWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM Transceiver
  • CWDM SFP+ 10G 120KM Transceiver

 

 

CWDM SFP+

 16G光纖通道CWDM SFP+光模塊(10km)

16G光纖通道CWDM SFP+光模塊(10km)

16G光纖通道CWDM SFP+光模塊(10km)

北億纖通16GFC CWDM SFP+光模塊支持14Gb/s數據速率設計。CWDM EML發(fā)送器,傳輸距離可達10km,最大功耗為2W。

10G 10G CWDM光模塊

10G 10G CWDM光模塊

10G 10G CWDM光模塊

CWDM模塊可廣泛應用于各種波分復用通信系統

10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM 光模塊(1270~1570nm)

10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM 光模塊(1270~1570nm)

10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM 光模塊(1270~1570nm)

Product description
F-tone Networks SFP+LR CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-LR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications.The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. 

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 100km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 100km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 100km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-H0Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 100km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-Cxx1X-DZ01I SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-C371X-DZM-210726 SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Transceiver(1270~1610)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Transceiver(1270~1610)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km Transceiver(1270~1610)

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-10Dxx(1270~1610) SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(1270~1610)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(1270~1610)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(1270~1610)

描述
北億纖通的FTCS-Cxx1X-10Dxx(1270~1610)SFP+光模塊設計用于單模光纖上長(cháng)達10km的萬(wàn)兆以太網(wǎng)鏈路。該模塊由CWDM DFB激光器、PIN和前置放大器組成一個(gè)高度集成的光學(xué)子組件。數字診斷功能可通過(guò)SFF-8472中規定的2線(xiàn)串行接口獲得。

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊

Description
FTCS-Cxx1X(1270~1450)-DZxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(定制款軍品級)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(定制款軍品級)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(定制款軍品級)

產(chǎn)品描述
FTCS-C371X-DZM-210726 SFP+光模塊設計用于單模光纖上長(cháng)達10km的萬(wàn)兆以太網(wǎng)鏈路。該模塊由CWDM DFB激光器、PIN和前置放大器組成一個(gè)高度集成的光學(xué)子組件。數字診斷功能可通過(guò)SFF-8472中規定的2線(xiàn)串行接口獲得。

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(定制款工業(yè)級)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(定制款工業(yè)級)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(定制款工業(yè)級)

產(chǎn)品描述
FTCS-Cxx1X-DZ01I SFP+光模塊設計用于單模光纖上長(cháng)達10km的萬(wàn)兆以太網(wǎng)鏈路。該模塊由CWDM DFB激光器、850nm VCSEL和前置放大器組成一個(gè)高度集成的光學(xué)子組件。數字診斷功能可通過(guò)SFF-8472中規定的2線(xiàn)串行接口獲得。

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(波長(cháng)可選)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊(波長(cháng)可選)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 10km 光模塊

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-10Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-C351X-DZM-210726 SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 20km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, 850nm VCSEL and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Transceiver(1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Transceiver(1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km Transceiver(1270~1450)

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx1X-20Dxx(1270~1450) SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 20km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km 光模塊(1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km 光模塊(1270~1450)

10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 20km 光模塊(1270~1450)

描述
北億纖通的FTCS-Cxx1X-20Dxx(1270~1450)SFP+光模塊設計用于單模光纖上長(cháng)達20km的萬(wàn)兆以太網(wǎng)鏈路。該模塊由CWDM DFB激光器、PIN和前置放大器組成一個(gè)高度集成的光學(xué)子組件。數字診斷功能可通過(guò)SFF-8472中規定的2線(xiàn)串行接口獲得。

[12 3  >>  

Search