標準光模塊

標準協(xié)議光模塊

兼容協(xié)議光模塊

其它種類(lèi)光器件

技術(shù)支持

CFP2光模塊

CFP2光模塊
  • 10x10GBASE-SR and Extended Reach 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band,Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band,Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band,Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band;Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant

CFP4光模塊

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver
FT-MTRD-DG3CA CFP2 transceivers are designedfor use in 100Gigabit Ethernet links and OTU4over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant tothe CFP MSA CFP2 HW Specification and IEEE802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4.

100G CFP2

100G CFP2

100G CFP2
F-tone Networks CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths.

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4
ER4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4

The 100G CFP2 ER4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module.On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector.On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption, and MDIO management interface. 

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 ER4光模塊(40km)

100G CFP2 ER4光模塊(40km)

北億纖通(F-tone Networks)100G CFP2 ER4光模塊(40km)設計用于雙工單模光纖上的100G以太網(wǎng)100GBASE-ER4和OTN OTU4鏈路.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4
LR4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

CFP2 LR4,100G CFP2 LR4:The CFP2-1310-LR4 is a fully integrated 100Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 1310 nm wavelength cooled EA-DFB LD, Driver IC, PIN photo-diode, pre-amplifier, dual clock and data recovery (CDR) ICs with 25 Gbit/s electrical interface which complies with CFP2 Multiple Source Agreement (MSA) specifications.

100G CFP2 LR4 Rx單收光模塊(10km)

100G CFP2 LR4 Rx單收光模塊(10km)

100G CFP2 LR4 Rx單收光模塊(10km)

100GBASE-LR4和OTU4 10km CFP2光接收器設計用于100-Gigabit以太網(wǎng)和OTN鏈路,用于單模光纖(SMF)上長(cháng)達10km的深度包檢測(DPI)應用。

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 LR4光模塊(10km)

100G CFP2 LR4光模塊(10km)

北億纖通作為IEEE 802.3ba中定義的LAN-WDM波長(cháng)網(wǎng)格的成員,4個(gè)LAN-WDM信道的中心波長(cháng)是1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm和1309.14nm。高性能冷卻LAN-WDM EML發(fā)送器和高靈敏度PIN接收器為100千兆以太網(wǎng)和OTU4應用提供卓越的性能,最長(cháng)10千米鏈路,符合IEEE 802.3ba條款88 100GBASE-LR4要求的光接口。

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 SR10光模塊(400m)

100G CFP2 SR10光模塊(400m)

北億纖通(F-tone Networks)100G CFP2 SR10 400m光纖收發(fā)器是一款支持100G以太網(wǎng)和電信的高性能,低功耗,短距離互連解決方案。它符合CFP2 MSA和IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10標準。

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 ZR4

100G CFP2 ZR4

100G CFP2 ZR4
ZR4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 80km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA,IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2轉QSFP28適配器

100G CFP2轉QSFP28適配器

北億纖通(F-tone Networks)100G CFP2轉QSFP28適配器設計用于將CFP2接口轉換為QSFP28端口.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光模塊

100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光模塊:兼容CFP2 MSA,符合OTU4,傳輸距離可達10km,4并聯(lián)電串行接口和CML信號交流耦合,MDIO實(shí)時(shí)診斷和控制能力,TX和RX CDR再定時(shí)輸出輸入,工作溫度0°C + 70°C,3.3V電源。北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光模塊,工業(yè)級100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光模塊,100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2,工業(yè)級100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2,是一個(gè)專(zhuān)業(yè)的100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光模塊廠(chǎng)家,有很好的100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2光模塊價(jià)格

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver:100G CFP2 SR10光模塊為面向高密度 100G 以太網(wǎng)和光傳送網(wǎng)絡(luò ) (OTN, Optical Transport Network) 應用設計的,該模塊提供10 路并行數據通道和支持熱插拔,符合 IEEE 802.3ba和100GBASE-SR10,該產(chǎn)品在設計上極大化 100G 網(wǎng)絡(luò )上的 10G 數據通道傳送,并且可與 40GBASE-SR4 和 10GBASE-SR 光解決方案進(jìn)行互操作。

功能特性

·符合 CFP2 MSA 標準

·符合100GbE 802.3ba和100GBASE-SR10
·在OM3萬(wàn)兆多模光纜可傳輸300米,在OM4萬(wàn)兆多模光纜可傳輸400米
·發(fā)射端采用10X 850nm VCSEL激光器陣列
·接收端采用10X PIN光探測器陣列
·最大功耗< 6W
·工作溫度 0°C to +70°C
·支持MDIO接口
·光接口采用Male MPO receptacle(24 Fiber)
·支持數字診斷功能

[12 3  >>  

Search